Preliminary list of participants

Preliminary list of participants Open Cup of Eurasia, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

WPC raw powerlifting 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 44
 

N Name Age category Team
1 JACOB ITOHAN Open NIGERIA WEIGHT LIFTING FEDERATION / Lagos/


Weight category 48
 

N Name Age category Team
1 ASUATA MARY Open NIGERIA WEIGHT LIFTING FEDERATION / Lagos/


Weight category 52
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Mikhaylova Olga Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Yanushkovskaya Yelena Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Starun Inna Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Lemenovskaya Marina Open лично / Velikiy Novgorod/Novgorodskaya oblast


Weight category 60
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Yefremova Yelena Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Mogurova Kseniya Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Doga Sabina Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Chernina Elina Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Doga Viktoriya Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Sudosyeva Olga Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Pugovkina Alla Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Merezhko Tatyana Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Yakovleva Yulya Open лично / Tikhvin/Leningradskaya oblast

 

Men

Weight category 60
 

N Name Age category Team
1 ENAHORO OHIRIEMEN Open NIGERIA WEIGHT LIFTING FEDERATION / Lagos/


Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 UGWUANYI EDWARD Open NIGERIA WEIGHT LIFTING FEDERATION / Lagos/


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 ASAMAGO OSAGIE Open NIGERIA WEIGHT LIFTING FEDERATION / Lagos/


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Tukmakov Mikhail Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Grekov Maksim Open лично / Pervomayskiy/Tambovskaya oblast
3 Ivanov Roman Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Mikhaylov Aleksandr Masters 55-59 Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Filatov Aleksandr Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Shishlenin Aleksandr Open Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Golubev Petr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Pankratyev Aleksandr Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Novikov Sergey Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Krylov Aleksey Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Beltsov Artur Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Melikhov Dmitriy Open лично / Fryazino/Moskovskaya oblast
6 Abayev Aslambek Masters 55-59 лично / Mozdok/Severnaya Osetiya – Alaniya


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Mamontov Dmitriy Juniors Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Vysochin Pavel Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Deryagin Denis Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Akhmedzade Orkhan Open лично / Baku/
5 Ivachev Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
6 Akhmetov Renad Masters 50-54 лично / Astrakhan/Astrakhanskaya oblast


Weight category 125
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Brodovyy Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 140
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Vartabedyan Yuriy Juniors лично / Moskva/Moskva

 

 

WPC single ply powerlifting 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Men

Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Spiridonov Stepan Juniors МАМИ-Румянцева С.В. / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Gabriele CALISTA Open лично / Pescara/Abruzzo
2 Yagunov Aleksey Masters 45-49 лично / Moskva/Moskva

 

 

WPC raw benchpress 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Lemenovskaya Marina Open лично / Velikiy Novgorod/Novgorodskaya oblast


Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Rumyantseva Svetlana Open МАМИ-Румянцева С.В. / Moskva/Moskva
2 Kulagina Anzhela Open лично / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Charkova Lidiya Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Ogryzko Natalya Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

Men

Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Vladimirov Dmitriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Malik Omeiza Open NIGERIA WEIGHT LIFTING FEDERATION / Lagos/


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Ivanov Ivan Teen 16-17 лично / Demidov/Smolenskaya oblast
2 Platonov Andrey Teen 18-19 лично / Demidov/Smolenskaya oblast
3 Dolgopolov Vladislav Juniors лично / Moskva/Moskva
4 Kushani Rasim Open Sportlife / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Shalushkin Artur Open лично / Demidov/Smolenskaya oblast
6 Vikhrov Vitaliy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Skvortsov Mikhail Teen 13-15 лично / Kronshtadt/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Maznev Aleksandr Juniors лично / Smolensk/Smolenskaya oblast
3 Yefimchuk Aleksey Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Zavarin Aleksey Juniors лично / Pskov/Pskovskaya oblast
5 Snezhkov Ilya Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
6 Nikolayenko Aleksey Open лично / Rasskazovo/Tambovskaya oblast
7 Shchankin Mikhail Open лично / Otradnyy/Samarskaya oblast
8 Kozhin Boris Masters 50-54 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
9 Vdovushkin Aleksandr Masters 55-59 лично / Klin/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Pankratyev Aleksandr Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Vasilyev Aleksey Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Pimchenko Vadim Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Eyvazov Dmitriy Open Мандарин / Vitebsk/
5 Solntsev Ivan Open лично / Vyborg/Leningradskaya oblast
6 Kolybelin Vasiliy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
7 Polevin Aleksey Open лично / Vyborg/Leningradskaya oblast
8 Bekniyazov Mikhail Open лично / Vitebsk/
9 Stepanov Maksim Open лично / Rzhev/Tverskaya oblast


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Favorskiy Denis Open Паллада / Moskva/Moskva
2 Glazyev Yevgeniy Open лично / Desnogorsk/Smolenskaya oblast
3 Abramov Sergey Open лично / Vyborg/Leningradskaya oblast
4 Ivachev Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Nikitinskiy Aleksandr Open лично / Pikalevo/Leningradskaya oblast
6 Vasilyev Aleksey Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 125
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Kuleshov Dmitriy Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
2 Krylov Viktor Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
3 Smirnov Dmitriy Open лично / Vyborg/Leningradskaya oblast
4 Brodovyy Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Koval Anton Open лично / Pskov/Pskovskaya oblast
6 Teterin Mikhail Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 140
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Sapozhkov Vadim Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

 

WPC single ply benchpress 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Men

Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Petrov Vsevolod Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Druzhkov Sergey Masters 60-64 лично / Kavalerovo/Primorskiy kray


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Sokolov Sergey Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Akhmedzade Orkhan Open лично / Baku/

 

 

WPC multi ply benchpress 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Men

Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Verbitskiy Aleksandr Open лично / Novorossiysk/Krasnodarskiy kray


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Alyshev Nikolay Open лично / Moskva/Moskva

 

 

AWPC raw powerlifting 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 44
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Fayst Galina Juniors лично / Otradnoye/Leningradskaya oblast


Weight category 48
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Goryayeva Lyubov Juniors лично / Arkhangelsk/Arkhangelskaya oblast


Weight category 52
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Shilova Anastasiya Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Kargina Tatyana Open лично / Pskov/Pskovskaya oblast


Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Moiseyeva Irina Teen 18-19 Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast
2 Savritskaya Olga Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast
3 Fayzulina Elvira Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Ivanova Anastasiya Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 60
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Frolkina Darya Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast
2 Naydenova Aleksandra Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Demina Svetlana Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Os Sofya Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Lyapunova Kseniya Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Filimonova Tatyana Masters 45-49 Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast

 

Men

Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Arutonyan Gagik Juniors лично / Lipetsk/Lipetskaya oblast


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Sheff Pavel Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Arkhipov Ilya Open Спортклуб “Медведь” / Dzerzhinskiy/Moskovskaya oblast
3 Anchukov Dmitriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Bykovskikh Aleksey Juniors Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast
2 Shermatyuk Yevgeniy Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Timofeyev Dmitriy Open Team Bregan / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Marudozhan Sabirov Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Molkov Aleksey Open лично / Yaroslavl/Yaroslavskaya oblast


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Pugin Artem Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Giraff Aliyev Open лично / Baku/
3 Rumyantsev Aleksandr Masters 40-44 лично / Rzhev/Tverskaya oblast


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Aleksandrov Vasiliy Juniors Team Bregan / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Lunev Mikhail Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast
3 Parmut Vitaliy Open лично / Lyubertsy/Moskovskaya oblast
4 Miroshnik Leontiy Open лично / Belovodsk/Luganskaya obl.
5 Poberezhnyy Andrey Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
6 Azer Aliyev Open лично / Baku/
7 Dubkov Dmitriy Open лично / Tosno/Leningradskaya oblast


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Dadaboyev Zhakhongir Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 125
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Smirnov Aleksandr Masters 40-44 Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast

 

 

AWPC single ply powerlifting 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Mishchenko Tamara Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast

 

Men

Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Smirnov Sergey Teen 16-17 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Patyupin Dmitriy Juniors Pride / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Yevsyutkin Aleksandr Open Реутов / Reutov/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Chayka Aleksandr Open Кронштадт / Kronshtadt/Sankt-Peterburg

 

 

AWPC multi ply powerlifting 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 60
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Veselova Svetlana Open лично / Dzerzhinskiy/Moskovskaya oblast

 

Men

Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Marmoza Andrey Masters 50-54 Сила России / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Krovikov Aleksandr Masters 50-54 лично / Dzerzhinskiy/Moskovskaya oblast

 

 

AWPC raw benchpress 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 44
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Sorokina Yelena Open лично / Klin/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 48
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Luneva Anna Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Krasikova Lyudmila Open лично / Vologda/Vologodskaya oblast


Weight category 52
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Chernina Lyubov Open лично / Podolsk/Moskovskaya oblast
2 Vladimirova Yelena Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Gubich Larisa Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Rodchenko S.L. Juniors Мандарин / Vitebsk/
2 Kashirina Marina Open лично / Taldom/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Borovkova A.A. Teen 18-19 Мандарин / Vitebsk/
2 Demina Svetlana Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

Men

Weight category 60
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Balashov Aleksey Open лично / Zelenograd/Moskovskaya
2 Baryshnikov Valeriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Rumyantsev Oleg Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Skidanov Nikita Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Belov Andrey Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Abramenko Nikita Teen 18-19 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Nedvizhay Andrey Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Plyushchunov Nikita Juniors лично / Podolsk/Moskovskaya oblast
4 Bunkin Igor Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Vladimirov Aleksandr Open Pride / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
6 Makarov Aleksey Open лично / Chekhov/Moskovskaya oblast
7 Grisheyev Pavel Open лично / Bryansk/Bryanskaya oblast
8 Denisov Sergey Open лично / Penza/Penzenskaya oblast
9 Lebed Aleksey Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
10 Tulyankin Nikolay Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
11 Smirnov Yevgeniy Open лично / Kostroma/Kostromskaya oblast
12 Solovyev Grigoriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
13 Kolotov Aleksandr Masters 40-44 Нептун / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
14 Vasilyev Roman Masters 40-44 лично / Petrozavodsk/Kareliya


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Nefedov Danila Teen 16-17 Pride / Sertolovo/Leningradskaya oblast
2 Noskov Ilya Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Petrov Aleksandr Juniors лично / Kanash/Chuvashiya
4 Lovets Aleksandr Open Мандарин / Vitebsk/
5 Zagorovskiy Viktor Open лично / Yekaterinburg/Sverdlovskaya oblast
6 Sapozhonkov Andrey Open лично / Taldom/Moskovskaya oblast
7 Porada Ivan Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
8 Zubkov S.V. Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
9 Kruchuk Dmitriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
10 Pekh Konstantin Open лично / Arkhangelsk/Arkhangelskaya oblast
11 Molchanov Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
12 Kolotov Vecheslav Masters 40-44 Нептун / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
13 Lebedev Valentin Masters 45-49 Пикалево / Pikalevo/Leningradskaya oblast


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Vinogradov Pavel Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Pustovoytov Aleksey Open Super Classic Gym / Moskva/Moskva
3 Kisselgof Nikita Open Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Zagorevskiy Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Bondarenko Kim Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
6 Aniskin Roman Open лично / Vsevolozhsk/Leningradskaya oblast
7 Gontsov Yevgeniy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
8 Bryskin Denis Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
9 Makarenko Yevgeniy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
10 Dyakov Sergey Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
11 Klimanov Igor Masters 40-44 лично / Dzerzhinskiy/Moskovskaya oblast
12 Rumyantsev Aleksandr Masters 40-44 лично / Rzhev/Tverskaya oblast
13 Sutkovetskiy Aleksandr Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
14 Belousov Aleksandr Masters 50-54 Пикалево / Pikalevo/Leningradskaya oblast
15 Mulin Nikolay Masters 50-54 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
16 Zheleznov Valeriy Masters 55-59 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Kosarev Sergey Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Minikayev Artur Juniors лично / Aktau/Mangistau
3 Mazinov Viktor Juniors лично / Vyborg/Leningradskaya oblast
4 Plotnikov Artem Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Tsvetkov Stepan Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
6 Vasilyuk Aleksandr Open Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
7 Lazukin Aleksey Open лично / Sochi/Krasnodarskiy kray
8 Parmut Vitaliy Open лично / Lyubertsy/Moskovskaya oblast
9 Vanayev Andrey Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
10 Demb Denis Open лично / Podolsk/Moskovskaya oblast
11 Anisimov Nikolay Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
12 Biryukov Ildar Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
13 Berdinskikh Konstantin Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
14 Martynov Sergey Masters 45-49 Пикалево / Pikalevo/Leningradskaya oblast
15 Kvitkovskiy Aleksandr Masters 45-49 Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
16 Fedorov Andrey Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
17 Bystroumov Boris Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
18 Bugayev Mikhail Masters 50-54 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Kulikov Anton Open viking / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Ivanov Timofey Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Antonov Leonid Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Razbirin Anton Open лично / Kanash/Chuvashiya
5 Favorskiy Denis Masters 40-44 Паллада / Moskva/Moskva
6 Sharapa Konstantin Masters 40-44 Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
7 Bulkin Konstantin Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
8 Rusakov Andrey Masters 40-44 лично / Kronshtadt/Sankt-Peterburg
9 Chubarov Vladimir Masters 50-54 лично / Moskva/Moskva
10 Kozharinov Yevgeniy Masters 65-69 лично / Vorkuta/Komi


Weight category 125
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Shershnev Vladimir Juniors Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Karlyukov Kirill Open Олимп / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Chikin Yevgeniy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Romanov Yevgeniy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Inyutin Andrey Open лично / Bryansk/Bryanskaya oblast
6 Shapkin Ivan Open лично / Shlisselburg/Leningradskaya oblast
7 Zolotov Anatoliy Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
8 Shoniya Aleksey Masters 40-44 лично / Litvinovo/Moskovskaya
9 Sablukov Aleksey Masters 45-49 Пикалево / Pikalevo/Leningradskaya oblast

 

 

AWPC single ply benchpress 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Men

Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Legkiy Vasiliy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Vshivkov Aleksey Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Martynenko Oleg Masters 40-44 Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Petrov Igor Masters 55-59 Нептун / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Konovalenko Andrey Open лично / Dmitrov/Moskovskaya oblast
2 Zaytsev Leonid Masters 40-44 Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Yakushev Maksim Teen 18-19 МАМИ-Румянцева С.В. / Moskva/Moskva
2 Lyubov Vladimir Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Serbin Yuriy Masters 40-44 Архыз / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

 

AWPC multi ply benchpress 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Men

Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Paradiz Georgiy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Abrashkin Mikhail Open Сила и воля / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Medvedev Aleksandr Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

 

WPC raw deadlift 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 52
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Mikhaylova Olga Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Ignatovich Irina Open лично / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 60
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Mogurova Kseniya Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

Men

Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Konyukhov Yegor Teen 18-19 лично / Moskva/Moskva
2 Nikitchenko Yuriy Open лично / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Belous Artur Open Team Bregan / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Mikhaylov Aleksandr Masters 55-59 Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Gematdinov Radik Open лично / Kazan/Tatarstan


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Voropayev Maksim Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Kretsu Artem Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Krylov Aleksey Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Vasilyev Aleksey Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Beltsov Artur Open Динамит / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
6 Slavinskiy Ivan Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
7 Filipenya Sergey Open лично / Minsk/
8 Verbitskiy Mikhail Masters 60-64 лично / Smolevichi/Minskaya oblast


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Sidorenko Igor Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Akhmetov Renad Open лично / Astrakhan/Astrakhanskaya oblast
3 Akhmedzade Orkhan Open лично / Baku/

 

 

WPC multy ply deadlift 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Men

Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Yermilov Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Verbitskiy Aleksandr Open лично / Novorossiysk/Krasnodarskiy kray


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Ustinov Yuriy Open лично / Novorossiysk/Krasnodarskiy kray

 

 

AWPC raw deadlift 30.10 – 01.11.2014
Women

Weight category 44
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Fayst Galina Juniors Team Bregan / Otradnoye/Leningradskaya oblast


Weight category 56
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Buzhin Yuliya Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

Men

Weight category 67.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Bazhenov Vladimir Juniors Team Bregan / Otradnoye/Leningradskaya oblast
2 Ovodkov Nikita Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Zhdanov Vasiliy Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
4 Zhdanov Ivan Open лично / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 75
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Sedlyar Leonid Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Anchukov Dmitriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg


Weight category 82.5
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Voynov Aleksey Juniors лично / Apatity/Murmanskaya oblast
2 Noskov Ilya Juniors лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Goryunov Sergey Open лично / Stupino/Moskovskaya oblast
4 Kruchuk Dmitriy Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
5 Fedosov Aleksandr Open лично / Kirovsk/Leningradskaya oblast
6 Molkov Aleksey Open лично / Yaroslavl/Yaroslavskaya oblast
7 Gramotkin Sergey Masters 60-64 Super Classic Gym / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 90
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Chayka Igor Juniors лично / Kronshtadt/Sankt-Peterburg
2 Mamedyarov Artur Open Team Bregan / Otradnoye/Leningradskaya oblast
3 Shinov Aleksandr Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Lysenok Sergey Masters 40-44 лично / Minsk
5 Kalinin Dmitriy Masters 40-44 лично / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 100
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Koltsov Pavel Juniors лично / Kostroma/Kostromskaya oblast
2 Lazukin Aleksey Open лично / Sochi/Krasnodarskiy kray
3 Ilyasov Anton Open лично / Moskva/Moskva
4 Miroshnik Leontiy Open лично / Belovodsk/Luganskaya obl.
5 Bannov Sergey Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
6 Chernyakov Ilya Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
7 Tachayev Sergey Open лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
8 Kuznetsov A.G. Open лично / Moskva/Moskva


Weight category 110
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Sadulayev Stanislav Teen 18-19 лично / Shchelkovo/Moskovskaya oblast
2 Bulkin Konstantin Masters 40-44 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg
3 Rusakov Andrey Masters 40-44 лично / Kronshtadt/Sankt-Peterburg
4 Pivovarov Oleg Masters 50-54 лично / Kazan/Tatarstan
5 Burakov Andrey Masters 55-59 лично / Noginsk/Moskovskaya oblast


Weight category 125
 

N Name Age category Team
1 Inyutin Andrey Open лично / Bryansk/Bryanskaya oblast
2 Shoniya Aleksey Masters 40-44 лично / Litvinovo/Moskovskaya
3 Smirnov Igor Masters 45-49 лично / Sankt-Peterburg/Sankt-Peterburg

 

 

Team Afghanistan Official Roster:

K. FARID AHMAD SEDIQI SEDIQI – 26 APR 1949
GHULAM QADER HAIRAN HAIRAN – 20 JUL 1966
KH. AHMAD WALID SEDIQI SEDIQI – 27 SEP 1997
ALI REZAH RAFIZADA RAFIZADA – 20 DEC 1991
OMID YOSUFI YOSUFI – 20 SEP 1996
NOOR AHMAD TAJEK TAJEK -7 DEC 1995
NOOR AHMAD SAKHIZADA SAKHIZADA – 12 FEB 1972
FAWAD AHMADI AHMADI – 27 DEC 1995
JAVID RAHMANI RAHMANI – 27 AUG 1982
MOHD SHARIF ARAM ARAM -20 DEC 1994
SHAHPOOR TOTAAKHIL TOTAAKHIL – 2 AUG 1961
ABDUL KABIR FAQIRI FAQIRI – 25 OCT 1971